Under-8

25 Feb 2024 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Youngs FC 'WHITE'

5-3

Lose

Academy U-8

Taishi 2, Eita S 1

18 Feb 2024 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Academy U-8

Taishi 2, Alex 2, Bandar Ryosuke

6-4

Win

Celtic 'RED'

11 Feb 2024 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Academy U-8

Eita, Alex, Reu, Bandar

4-3

Win

LNER Youth 'RED'

4 Feb 2024 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Spartans Youth 'RED'

3-1

Lose

Academy U-8

Yoshi

28 Jan 2024 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Lightning London 'RED'

4-6

Win

Academy U-8

Eita Y 3, Taishi 2, Bandar

21 Jan 2024 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Academy U-8

Eita Y 2, Taishi, Eita S, Nino, Yoshi, Bandar

7-2

Win

Eagles Football 'RED'

14 Jan 2024 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Brent United 'RED'

1-2

Win

Academy U-8

Seki, Bandar

6 Jan 2024 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Academy U-8

Ryosuke(2), Yoshi, Eita Sekiguchi

4-3

Win

Cademy 'RED'

17 Dec 2023 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Academy U-8

seki, Nino,Nino,seki,taishi, Alex, own, Alex,Alex,yoshi

10-0

Win

Foots UK 'RED'

10 Dec 2023 - Harrow Soccer Combination

FPF 'RED'

4-1

Lose

Academy U-8

Bandar

3 Dec 2023 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Academy U-8

Reu, Jun

2-1

Win

Harrow United 'RED'

26 Nov 2023 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Academy U-8

Eita S 4, Miharu 2, Eita Y 2, Alex 2, Taishi 2, Reu 1, Ryosuke, Yoshi, Bandar, Jun

17-0

Win

Wealdstone Youth 'WHITE'

19 Nov 2023 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Cademy 'WHITE'

5-5

Draw

Academy U-8

Eita Y 2, Hodaka, Taishi, Alex

12 Nov 2023 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Academy U-8

Bandar Al Turki 3, Ryosuke Sawanoh 2, Alexandre Bobokhidze, Taishi Kobayashi, Hodaka Hanaoka, Reu Sumitomo

9-4

Win

Northfields United 'WHITE'

4 Nov 2023 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Princes Park 'RED'

3-3

Draw

Academy U-8

Alex 2, Bandar

29 Oct 2023 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Academy U-8

Alexander 2, Taishi 2, Bandar, Eita Sekiguchi, Hodaka

7-1

Win

Brook House

22 Oct 2023 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Bessingby Park Rangers

3-1

Lose

Academy U-8

Bandar

15 Oct 2023 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Academy U-8

Bandar Al Turki 2, Alexandre Bobokhidze

3-2

Win

LNER Youth

8 Oct 2023 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Foots UK

4-16

Win

Academy U-8

Bandar Al-Turki 3, Ryosuke Sawano 3, Reu Sumitomo 3, Yoshiro Allen 2, Eita Yamada 2, Eita Sekiguchi, Alexandre Bobokhidze, Taishi Kobayashi

1 Oct 2023 - Harrow Soccer Combination

Academy U-8

Eita Sekiguchi, Ryan Al-Sheikh, Yoshiro Allen, OG

4-2

Win

London Athletic 'WHITE'

24 Sep 2023 - Friendly Match

Academy U-8

Eita Yamada 3, Eita Sekiguchi

4-4

Draw

Lightning London 'RED'

10 Sep 2023 - Friendly Match

Academy U-8

1-0

Win

CS Rangers