Under-15

2021年6月27日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

Academy U-15

Donnie×4

4-1

Win

Acton Ealing Whistlers Red

2021年6月20日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

St Josephs White

4-5

Win

Academy U-15

Donnie×2, Blerim, Riku, Mohamedo

2021年6月13日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

Academy U-15

Donnie×4, Kairi, Blerim, Adyha

7-2

Win

Hendon Youth Red

2021年6月06日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

Academy U-15

Donnie×4, Kazuki, Will, Blerim

0-5

Lose

Old Actonians Red

2021年5月30日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

Academy U-15

Donnie×4, Kazuki, Will, Blerim

7-2

Win

London Athletic Red

2021年5月23日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

Ickenham Youth Red

4-2

Lose

Academy U-15

Donnie, Shuri

2021年5月16日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

Academy U-15

Adyha, Abdi

2-4

Lose

Brunswick Red

2021年5月09日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

Hendon Youth

2-1

Lose

Academy U-15

2021年5月02日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

Academy U-15

Donnie×4, Kazuki, Adyha,

6-5

Win

Hanwell Town White

2021年4月25日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

Acton Ealing Whistlers Red

2-5

Win

Academy U-15

Donnie×2, Will, Abdi, Kazuki

2021年4月18日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

Academy U-15

Riku, Adyha, Kazuki, Kairi

4-2

Win

St Josephs White

2021年4月11日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

BROOK HOUSE WHITE

1-0

Lose

Academy U-15

Adyha×3, Donnie×4, Hugo×2, Will

2021年4月04日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

Academy U-15

Adyha×3, Donnie×4, Hugo×2, Will

0-2

Lose

Old Actonians Red

2020年12月13日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

Academy U-15

Adyha×3, Donnie×4, Hugo×2, Will

10-2

Win

Polonia Red

2020年12月06日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

London Athletic Red

3-1

Lose

Academy U-15

Adyha

2020年10月18日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

Academy U-15

Blerim ×2, Kazuki

3-3

Draw

BROOK HOUSE WHITE

2020年10月18日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

Academy U-15

Blerim ×2, Kazuki

0-4

Lose

ICKENHAM YOUTH RED

2020年10月11日 - Harrow Youth – Under 15 Division2

Hanwell Town WHITE

2-6

Win

Academy U-15

Blerim×3, Aiden, Donny, Riku